EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS SOLUTIONS LTD, Guisborough

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  52 min.
52 min

Official Data

Official Name
EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
100 WOODHOUSE ROAD, TS14 6LJ, GUISBOROUGH, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
07835568
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/09/2016 - THE SUITCASE SAVER LIMITED
SIC Code
13960 - Manufacture of other technical and industrial textiles
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Textiles, Textile Manufacturers, Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education
EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SKELTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    TS12 2LH  Skelton-In-Cleveland
    01287 650551
  2. 276 Linthorpe Road
    TS1 3QS  Middlesbrough
    01642 222357
  3. 57-59 Mandale Road
    TS17 6AE  Thornaby
    01642 424250
  4. 8 Orde Wingate Way
    TS19 0GA  Stockton-On-Tees
    01642 604752
  5. 243/245 York Road
    TS26 9AD  Hartlepool
    01429 262017
  6. Airedale House Bullamoor Road
    DL6 3RA  Northallerton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies