Woodhouse Triangle Limited, Guisborough

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WOODHOUSE TRIANGLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
GISBOROUGH HALL, WHITBY ROAD, TS14 6PT, GUISBOROUGH, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
03098422
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/1999 - WOODHOUSE GARAGE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Gisborough Hall Gisborough Cleveland TS14 6PT

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Woodhouse Triangle Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Woodhouse Triangle Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bow St
    TS14 6PR  Guisborough
    01287 610600
  2. 10-12 Market Street
    TS14 6HF  Guisborough
    01287 636474
  3. 83 Westgate
    TS14 6AF  Guisborough
    01287 631254
  4. 95 Westgate
    TS14 6AF  Guisborough
    01287 619141
  5. 3 High Cliff View, Westgate
    TS14 6AY  Guisborough
    0333 320 8788
  6. 101 Westgate
    TS14 6AF  Guisborough
    01287 630733
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies