Wtl Investments Limited, Guisborough

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
WTL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GISBOROUGH HALL, WHITBY ROAD, TS14 6PT, GUISBOROUGH, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
06252046
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/06/2007 - WT1 LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
Wtl Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wtl Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WANDHILLS AVENUE
    TS12 2LQ  Skelton-In-Cleveland
    01287 659036
  2. The Wilton Centre
    TS10 4RF  Wilton
    01642 438214
  3. Limerick Road
    TS10 5JU  Redcar
  4. YEW TREE GROVE
    TS7 8QX  Marton-In-Cleveland
    01642 281 395
  5. 10 10 TEES COURT TEES COURT, WALLIS ROAD
    TS6 6DX  Skippers Lane Industrial Estate
    01642 431 800
  6. 17-27 QUEENS SQUARE
    TS2 1AH  Middlesbrough
    01642 877 000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies